[ Login ]

Ranking Birds

xxx


Neue D-Ticks  

Alle Neueinträge der letzten 30 Tage
Die vollständigen Daten werden nach dem Login angezeigt.

   Zeitraum      Sortierung  
     


22-04-2019
 
Wendehals, Eurasian Wryneck, Jynx torquillaDorothea von Zezschwitz
Weißrückenspecht, White-backed Woodpecker, Dendrocopos leucotosMarlies Dittrich
Dreizehenspecht, Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker, Picoides tridactylusMarlies Dittrich
Fitis, Willow Warbler, Phylloscopus trochilusPeter Klein
Trauerschnäpper, European Pied Flycatcher, Ficedula hypoleucaDorothea von Zezschwitz

21-04-2019
 
Schwarzschwan, Black Swan, Cygnus atratusJens-Hermann Stuke
Dreizehenspecht, Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker, Picoides tridactylusMoritz Meinken
Dreizehenspecht, Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker, Picoides tridactylusHelma Mensing
Schwarzspecht, Black Woodpecker, Dryocopus martiusLennart Haak
Zitronengirlitz, Citril Finch, Carduelis citrinellaHelma Mensing

20-04-2019
 
Ringdrossel, Ring Ouzel, Turdus torquatusHelmut Mattar
Zaunammer, Cirl Bunting, Emberiza cirlusJens-Hermann Stuke

19-04-2019
 
Schwarzschwan, Black Swan, Cygnus atratusRolf Jansen
Kolbenente, Red-crested Pochard, Netta rufinaPeter Klein
Birkhuhn, Black Grouse, Tetrao tetrixAlec Petri
Prachttaucher, Black-throated Loon, Gavia arcticaRolf Jansen
Rothalstaucher, Red-necked Grebe, Podiceps grisegenaMelanie Schramma
Schwarzhalstaucher, Black-necked Grebe, Podiceps nigricollisPeter Klein
Kuhreiher, Cattle Egret, Bubulcus ibisBenedikt Bierwisch
Kuhreiher, Cattle Egret, Bubulcus ibisVolker Heinrich
Seeregenpfeifer, Kentish Plover, Charadrius alexandrinusDr. Markus Forst
Stelzenläufer, Black-winged Stilt, Himantopus himantopusFranz Kretschmar
Knutt, Red Knot, Calidris canutusRonald Stoyan
Küstenseeschwalbe, Arctic Tern, Sterna paradisaeaRonald Stoyan
Habichtskauz, Ural Owl, Strix uralensisHolger Kirschner
Baumpieper, Tree Pipit, Anthus trivialisMelanie Schramma

18-04-2019
 
Auerhuhn, Western Capercaillie, Tetrao urogallusMarius Holtkamp
Steppenweihe, Pallid Harrier, Circus macrourusElmar Ballstaedt
Seeregenpfeifer, Kentish Plover, Charadrius alexandrinusRonald Stoyan
Mornellregenpfeifer, Eurasian Dotterel, Charadrius morinellusAlec Petri
Wiedehopf, Eurasian Hoopoe, Upupa epopsJannis Leistikow

17-04-2019
 
Schwarzbrauenalbatros, Black-browed Albatross, Thalassarche melanophrisDirk Wegener
Purpurreiher, Purple Heron, Ardea purpureaHelma Mensing
Steppenweihe, Pallid Harrier, Circus macrourusJannis Leistikow
Merlin, Merlin, Falco columbariusRonald Stoyan
Tüpfelsumpfhuhn, Spotted Crake, Porzana porzanaMichael Riess
Kiebitzregenpfeifer, Grey Plover, Pluvialis squatarolaRonald Stoyan
Flussregenpfeifer, Little Ringed Plover, Charadrius dubiusPeter Klein
Flussuferläufer, Common Sandpiper, Actitis hypoleucosChristoph Jansch
Zwergstrandläufer, Little Stint, Calidris minutaRonald Stoyan
Graubrust-Strandläufer, Pectoral Sandpiper, Calidris melanotosStefan Heyne
Graubrust-Strandläufer, Pectoral Sandpiper, Calidris melanotosMoritz Meinken
Graubrust-Strandläufer, Pectoral Sandpiper, Calidris melanotosHelma Mensing
Gelbkopfamazone, Yellow-headed Amazon, Amazona oratrixChristoph Jansch
Alpensegler, Alpine Swift, Apus melbaHelma Mensing
Wendehals, Eurasian Wryneck, Jynx torquillaChristoph Jansch
Wiesenpieper, Meadow Pipit, Anthus pratensisChristoph Jansch
Stieglitz, European Goldfinch, Carduelis carduelisPeter Klein

16-04-2019
 
Ringschnabelente, Ring-necked Duck, Aythya collarisFabian Specht
Kleines Sumpfhuhn, Little Crake, Zapornia parvaAndreas Deißner
Kleines Sumpfhuhn, Little Crake, Zapornia parvaSimon Ostermann
Dreizehenspecht, Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker, Picoides tridactylusInka Asmus
Rötelschwalbe, Red-rumped Swallow, Cecropis dauricaMalte Georg
Beutelmeise, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Remiz pendulinusPhil Keuschen

15-04-2019
 
Rothalsgans, Red-breasted Goose, Branta ruficollisKai Pagenkopf
Knäkente, Garganey, Spatula querquedulaPeter Klein
Fasan, Common Pheasant, Phasianus colchicusClaudio Grefen
Rohrdommel, Eurasian Bittern, Botaurus stellarisLukas Thiess
Kleines Sumpfhuhn, Little Crake, Zapornia parvaDr. Markus Forst
Kleines Sumpfhuhn, Little Crake, Zapornia parvaWolfgang Henkes
Tüpfelsumpfhuhn, Spotted Crake, Porzana porzanaJakob Wildraut
Kiebitz, Northern Lapwing, Vanellus vanellusPeter Klein
Graubrust-Strandläufer, Pectoral Sandpiper, Calidris melanotosWolfgang Henkes
Graubrust-Strandläufer, Pectoral Sandpiper, Calidris melanotosRainer Josten
Graubrust-Strandläufer, Pectoral Sandpiper, Calidris melanotosHelmut Mattar
Gelbkopfamazone, Yellow-headed Amazon, Amazona oratrixRainer Josten
Rötelschwalbe, Red-rumped Swallow, Cecropis dauricaNils Reischke
Rötelschwalbe, Red-rumped Swallow, Cecropis dauricaVolker Schmidt
Beutelmeise, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Remiz pendulinusRainer Josten
Zitronengirlitz, Citril Finch, Carduelis citrinellaFranz Kretschmar

14-04-2019
 
Schwarzbrauenalbatros, Black-browed Albatross, Thalassarche melanophrisRonald Stoyan
Kuhreiher, Cattle Egret, Bubulcus ibisJochen Baurmeister
Kuhreiher, Cattle Egret, Bubulcus ibisSimon Ostermann
Kuhreiher, Cattle Egret, Bubulcus ibisMichael Riess
Steppenweihe, Pallid Harrier, Circus macrourusMax Baumgarten
Kleines Sumpfhuhn, Little Crake, Zapornia parvaReinhard Teuber
Graubrust-Strandläufer, Pectoral Sandpiper, Calidris melanotosKurt Belzer
Graubrust-Strandläufer, Pectoral Sandpiper, Calidris melanotosDr. Markus Forst
Brandseeschwalbe, Sandwich Tern, Thalasseus sandvicensisRonald Stoyan
Rötelschwalbe, Red-rumped Swallow, Cecropis dauricaJannik Stipp
Zippammer, Rock Bunting, Emberiza ciaFranz Kretschmar
Schneesperling, White-winged Snowfinch, Montifringilla nivalisFranz Kretschmar

13-04-2019
 
Korallenmöwe, Audouin's Gull, Ichthyaetus audouiniiMathieu Waldeck
Skua, Great Skua, Stercorarius skuaDirk Bendfeldt
Teichrohrsänger, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Acrocephalus scirpaceusMelanie Schramma
Feldschwirl, Common Grasshopper Warbler, Locustella naeviaMelanie Schramma
Blaukehlchen, Bluethroat, Luscinia svecicaMelanie Schramma
Ringdrossel, Ring Ouzel, Turdus torquatusMelanie Schramma

10-04-2019
 
Regenbrachvogel, Whimbrel, Numenius phaeopusRonald Stoyan
Weißrückenspecht, White-backed Woodpecker, Dendrocopos leucotosRonald Stoyan
Dreizehenspecht, Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker, Picoides tridactylusRonald Stoyan
Felsenschwalbe, Eurasian Crag Martin, Ptyonoprogne rupestrisRonald Stoyan
Rötelschwalbe, Red-rumped Swallow, Cecropis dauricaTanja Matthies
Mauerläufer, Wallcreeper, Tichodroma murariaRonald Stoyan
Zitronengirlitz, Citril Finch, Carduelis citrinellaRonald Stoyan

09-04-2019
 
Schwarzkopf-Ruderente, Ruddy Duck, Oxyura jamaicensisPhilip Hunke
Auerhuhn, Western Capercaillie, Tetrao urogallusThomas Tennhardt
Gänsegeier, Griffon Vulture, Gyps fulvusPhilip Hunke
Sumpfläufer, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Calidris falcinellusPhilip Hunke
Thorshühnchen, Red Phalarope, Phalaropus fulicariusPhilip Hunke
Schwalbenmöwe, Sabine's Gull, Xema sabiniPhilip Hunke
Lachseeschwalbe, Gull-billed Tern, Gelochelidon niloticaPhilip Hunke
Raubseeschwalbe, Caspian Tern, Hydroprogne caspiaPhilip Hunke
Weißbart-Seeschwalbe, Whiskered Tern, Chlidonias hybridaPhilip Hunke
Türkentaube, Eurasian Collared Dove, Streptopelia decaoctoPhilip Hunke
Dreizehenspecht, Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker, Picoides tridactylusPhilip Hunke
Rauchschwalbe, Barn Swallow, Hirundo rusticaPhilip Hunke
Mehlschwalbe, Common House Martin, Delichon urbicumPhilip Hunke
Waldlaubsänger, Wood Warbler, Phylloscopus sibilatrixPhilip Hunke
Goldhähnchen-Laubsänger, Pallas's Leaf Warbler, Phylloscopus proregulusPhilip Hunke
Gelbbrauen-Laubsänger, Yellow-browed Warbler, Phylloscopus inornatusPhilip Hunke
Orpheusspötter, Melodious Warbler, Hippolais polyglottaPhilip Hunke
Zwergschnäpper, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Ficedula parvaPhilip Hunke
Strandpieper, Eurasian Rock Pipit, Anthus petrosusPhilip Hunke
Schneeammer, Snow Bunting, Plectrophenax nivalisPhilip Hunke

08-04-2019
 
Waldwasserläufer, Green Sandpiper, Tringa ochropusMelanie Schramma

07-04-2019
 
Auerhuhn, Western Capercaillie, Tetrao urogallusKarl Moll
Tüpfelsumpfhuhn, Spotted Crake, Porzana porzanaClaudia von Valtier
Tüpfelsumpfhuhn, Spotted Crake, Porzana porzanaDorothea von Zezschwitz
Schwarzkopfmöwe, Mediterranean Gull, Ichthyaetus melanocephalusWilfried Wagner
Steinkauz, Little Owl, Athene noctuaKarl Moll
Wiedehopf, Eurasian Hoopoe, Upupa epopsMichael Riess
Kleinspecht, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Dryobates minorLennart Haak
Beutelmeise, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Remiz pendulinusJannis Leistikow
Mönchsgrasmücke, Eurasian Blackcap, Sylvia atricapillaPeter Klein
Ringdrossel, Ring Ouzel, Turdus torquatusJohannes Amshoff
Schneeammer, Snow Bunting, Plectrophenax nivalisJohannes Amshoff

06-04-2019
 
Weißstorch, White Stork, Ciconia ciconiaPeter Klein
Turmfalke, Common Kestrel, Falco tinnunculusPeter Klein
Zaunkönig, Eurasian Wren, Troglodytes troglodytesPeter Klein
Ringdrossel, Ring Ouzel, Turdus torquatusDr. Markus Forst

05-04-2019
 
Rötelschwalbe, Red-rumped Swallow, Cecropis dauricaFriedemann Arndt
Rötelschwalbe, Red-rumped Swallow, Cecropis dauricaBenedikt Bierwisch
Rötelschwalbe, Red-rumped Swallow, Cecropis dauricaWolfgang Jakob
Rötelschwalbe, Red-rumped Swallow, Cecropis dauricaHolger Kirschner
Rötelschwalbe, Red-rumped Swallow, Cecropis dauricaTill Jonas Linke
Rötelschwalbe, Red-rumped Swallow, Cecropis dauricaPhilippe Sperling
Rötelschwalbe, Red-rumped Swallow, Cecropis dauricaMichael Wimbauer

04-04-2019
 
Waldsaatgans, Taiga Bean Goose, Anser fabalisMario Schulz
Zwerggans, Lesser White-fronted Goose, Anser erythropusMario Schulz
Schwanengans, Swan Goose, Anser cygnoides f. domesticaMario Schulz
Streifengans, Bar-headed Goose, Anser indicusMario Schulz
Rothalsgans, Red-breasted Goose, Branta ruficollisMario Schulz
Ringschnabelente, Ring-necked Duck, Aythya collarisMario Schulz
Wachtel, Common Quail, Coturnix coturnixMario Schulz
Prachttaucher, Black-throated Loon, Gavia arcticaMario Schulz
Eistaucher, Common Loon, Gavia immerMario Schulz
Gelbschnabeltaucher, Yellow-billed Loon, Gavia adamsiiMario Schulz
Ohrentaucher, Horned Grebe, Podiceps auritusMario Schulz
Zwergscharbe, Pygmy Cormorant, Microcarbo pygmeusMario Schulz
Zwergdommel, Little Bittern, Ixobrychus minutusMario Schulz
Seidenreiher, Little Egret, Egretta garzettaMario Schulz
Sichler, Glossy Ibis, Plegadis falcinellusMario Schulz
Löffler, Eurasian Spoonbill, Platalea leucorodiaMario Schulz
Gleitaar, Black-winged Kite, Elanus caeruleusMario Schulz
Schreiadler, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Clanga pomarinaMario Schulz
Rotfußfalke, Red-footed Falcon, Falco vespertinusMario Schulz
Würgfalke, Saker Falcon, Falco cherrugMario Schulz
Steppenkiebitz, Sociable Lapwing, Vanellus gregariusMario Schulz
Pazifischer Goldregenpfeifer, Pacific Golden Plover, Pluvialis fulvaMario Schulz
Mornellregenpfeifer, Eurasian Dotterel, Charadrius morinellusMario Schulz
Teichwasserläufer, Marsh Sandpiper, Tringa stagnatilisMario Schulz
Zwergstrandläufer, Little Stint, Calidris minutaMario Schulz
Graubrust-Strandläufer, Pectoral Sandpiper, Calidris melanotosMario Schulz
Sichelstrandläufer, Curlew Sandpiper, Calidris ferrugineaMario Schulz
Odinshühnchen, Red-necked Phalarope, Phalaropus lobatusMario Schulz
Thorshühnchen, Red Phalarope, Phalaropus fulicariusMario Schulz
Elfenbeinmöwe, Ivory Gull, Pagophila eburneaMario Schulz
Ringschnabelmöwe, Ring-billed Gull, Larus delawarensisMario Schulz
Polarmöwe, Iceland Gull, Larus glaucoidesMario Schulz
Eismöwe, Glaucous Gull, Larus hyperboreusMario Schulz
Raubseeschwalbe, Caspian Tern, Hydroprogne caspiaMario Schulz
Spatelraubmöwe, Pomarine Skua, Stercorarius pomarinusMario Schulz
Gryllteiste, Black Guillemot, Cepphus grylleMario Schulz
Großer Alexandersittich, Alexandrine Parakeet, Psittacula eupatriaMario Schulz
Halsbandsittich, Rose-ringed Parakeet, Psittacula krameriMario Schulz
Sperbereule, Northern Hawk-Owl, Surnia ululaMario Schulz
Sumpfohreule, Short-eared Owl, Asio flammeusMario Schulz
Rotkopfwürger, Woodchat Shrike, Lanius senatorMario Schulz
Haubenlerche, Crested Lark, Galerida cristataKarl Moll
Rötelschwalbe, Red-rumped Swallow, Cecropis dauricaBastian Meise
Orpheusspötter, Melodious Warbler, Hippolais polyglottaMario Schulz
Schneeammer, Snow Bunting, Plectrophenax nivalisMario Schulz
Zaunammer, Cirl Bunting, Emberiza cirlusMario Schulz
Zippammer, Rock Bunting, Emberiza ciaKarl Moll
Schneesperling, White-winged Snowfinch, Montifringilla nivalisMario Schulz

03-04-2019
 
Tüpfelsumpfhuhn, Spotted Crake, Porzana porzanaSteffen Breitschwerdt

02-04-2019
 
Ringschnabelente, Ring-necked Duck, Aythya collarisJonas Hoeps
Bekassine, Common Snipe, Gallinago gallinagoJonas Hoeps

01-04-2019
 
Streifengans, Bar-headed Goose, Anser indicusMatthias Lehmann
Säbelschnäbler, Pied Avocet, Recurvirostra avosettaJohannes Amshoff
Schmarotzerraubmöwe, Parasitic Jaeger, Stercorarius parasiticusMatthias Lehmann
Schwarzspecht, Black Woodpecker, Dryocopus martiusPeter Klein
Zilpzalp, Common Chiffchaff, Phylloscopus collybitaPeter Klein
Haussperling, House Sparrow, Passer domesticusPeter Klein
Feldsperling, Eurasian Tree Sparrow, Passer montanusPeter Klein

31-03-2019
 
Triel, Eurasian Stone-curlew, Burhinus oedicnemusAlexander Neu

30-03-2019
 
Sperlingskauz, Eurasian Pygmy Owl, Glaucidium passerinumAndreas Deißner

29-03-2019
 
Kuhreiher, Cattle Egret, Bubulcus ibisWilfried Wagner
Uferschnepfe, Black-tailed Godwit, Limosa limosaMelanie Schramma
Dorngrasmücke, Common Whitethroat, Sylvia communisMelanie Schramma
Grauschnäpper, Spotted Flycatcher, Muscicapa striataMelanie Schramma

28-03-2019
 
Grauammer, Corn Bunting, Emberiza calandraJannis Leistikow

27-03-2019
 
Schneeammer, Snow Bunting, Plectrophenax nivalisLennart Haak

26-03-2019
 
Sperlingskauz, Eurasian Pygmy Owl, Glaucidium passerinumFrank Sudendey

25-03-2019
 
Skua, Great Skua, Stercorarius skuaDorothea von Zezschwitz

24-03-2019
 
Skua, Great Skua, Stercorarius skuaLennart Haak
Sperlingskauz, Eurasian Pygmy Owl, Glaucidium passerinumWolfgang Henkes
Sperlingskauz, Eurasian Pygmy Owl, Glaucidium passerinumHolger Kissel
Ohrenlerche, Horned Lark, Eremophila alpestrisMax Baumgarten
Spornammer, Lapland Longspur, Calcarius lapponicusMax Baumgarten