[ Login ]

Ranking Birds



Neue D-Ticks  

Alle Neueinträge der letzten 30 Tage
Die vollständigen Daten werden nach dem Login angezeigt.

   Zeitraum      Sortierung  
     


01-08-2021
 
Zwergscharbe, Pygmy Cormorant, Microcarbo pygmaeusGabriel Hasan
Kuhreiher, Cattle Egret, Bubulcus ibisAnna Risse
Seeregenpfeifer, Kentish Plover, Charadrius alexandrinusJohann Dietrichs
Schwarzflügel-Brachschwalbe, Black-winged Pratincole, Glareola nordmanniEckhard Luther
Schwarzflügel-Brachschwalbe, Black-winged Pratincole, Glareola nordmanniPhilippe Sperling
Schwarzflügel-Brachschwalbe, Black-winged Pratincole, Glareola nordmanniJens-Hermann Stuke
Waldlaubsänger, Wood Warbler, Phylloscopus sibilatrixUte Vogel-Sonnenschein
Zippammer, Rock Bunting, Emberiza ciaAnna Risse
Girlitz, European Serin, Serinus serinusUte Vogel-Sonnenschein
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaeGabriel Hasan
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaeDr. Steffen Rust
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaeClaus Sandke

31-07-2021
 
Waldsaatgans, Taiga Bean Goose, Anser fabalisBennett Stolze
Rallenreiher, Squacco Heron, Ardeola ralloidesThomas Teichner
Zwergstrandläufer, Little Stint, Calidris minutaBennett Stolze
Weißbürzel-Strandläufer, White-rumped Sandpiper, Calidris fuscicollisWolf Hartweg
Grasläufer, Buff-breasted Sandpiper, Calidris subruficollisWolf Hartweg
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusJohann Dietrichs
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusWolf Hartweg
Alpensegler, Alpine Swift, Apus melbaHeike Doht
Uferschwalbe, Sand Martin, Riparia ripariaBennett Stolze
Girlitz, European Serin, Serinus serinusBennett Stolze
Haussperling, House Sparrow, Passer domesticusBennett Stolze
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaeSven Kransel
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaeBennett Stolze

30-07-2021
 
Weißbürzel-Strandläufer, White-rumped Sandpiper, Calidris fuscicollisJakob Antonin Demmer
Mittelmeermöwe, Yellow-legged Gull, Larus michahellisChristoph Rohrmoser
Felsenschwalbe, Eurasian Crag Martin, Ptyonoprogne rupestrisChristoph Rohrmoser
Felsenschwalbe, Eurasian Crag Martin, Ptyonoprogne rupestrisHolger Stucke
Haubenmeise, European Crested Tit, Lophophanes cristatusChristoph Rohrmoser
Wasseramsel, White-throated Dipper, Cinclus cinclusChristoph Rohrmoser
Grauschnäpper, Spotted Flycatcher, Muscicapa striataChristoph Rohrmoser
Gebirgsstelze, Grey Wagtail, Motacilla cinereaChristoph Rohrmoser
Zaunammer, Cirl Bunting, Emberiza cirlusHolger Stucke
Fichtenkreuzschnabel, Red Crossbill, Loxia curvirostraHolger Stucke
Zitronengirlitz, Citril Finch, Carduelis citrinellaHolger Stucke

29-07-2021
 
Steinhuhn, Rock Partridge, Alectoris graecaFriedemann Arndt
Nachtreiher, Black-crowned Night Heron, Nycticorax nycticoraxAxel Jahn
Steinadler, Golden Eagle, Aquila chrysaetosFriedemann Arndt
Schwarzflügel-Brachschwalbe, Black-winged Pratincole, Glareola nordmanniPeter Gaul

28-07-2021
 
Fischadler, Osprey, Pandion haliaetusFranka Rose
Uferschnepfe, Black-tailed Godwit, Limosa limosaFranka Rose
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusMax Baumgarten
Schwarzflügel-Brachschwalbe, Black-winged Pratincole, Glareola nordmanniEckhard Glaeser
Hohltaube, Stock Dove, Columba oenasChristoph Rohrmoser
Turteltaube, European Turtle Dove, Streptopelia turturChristoph Rohrmoser
Mittelspecht, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Dendrocoptes mediusChristoph Rohrmoser
Goldammer, Yellowhammer, Emberiza citrinellaChristoph Rohrmoser
Girlitz, European Serin, Serinus serinusChristoph Rohrmoser
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaePhilippe Sperling

27-07-2021
 
Moorente, Ferruginous Duck, Aythya nyrocaJörn Eitner
Nachtreiher, Black-crowned Night Heron, Nycticorax nycticoraxDr. Steffen Rust
Stelzenläufer, Black-winged Stilt, Himantopus himantopusJakob Antonin Demmer
Stelzenläufer, Black-winged Stilt, Himantopus himantopusDr. Steffen Rust
Grasläufer, Buff-breasted Sandpiper, Calidris subruficollisJakob Antonin Demmer
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusJakob Antonin Demmer
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusStefan Wagner
Brandseeschwalbe, Sandwich Tern, Thalasseus sandvicensisJakob Antonin Demmer
Dreizehenspecht, Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker, Picoides tridactylusFriedemann Arndt
Rotkopfwürger, Woodchat Shrike, Lanius senatorHeike Doht
Rotkopfwürger, Woodchat Shrike, Lanius senatorLars Specht

26-07-2021
 
Eiderente, Common Eider, Somateria mollissimaDavid Grupp
Alpenschneehuhn, Rock Ptarmigan, Lagopus mutaFriedemann Arndt
Nachtreiher, Black-crowned Night Heron, Nycticorax nycticoraxKlaus Wyrich
Steinadler, Golden Eagle, Aquila chrysaetosGiovanna Birnbaum
Seeregenpfeifer, Kentish Plover, Charadrius alexandrinusMax Vogt
Grasläufer, Buff-breasted Sandpiper, Calidris subruficollisMax Vogt
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusHauke Roy
Odinshühnchen, Red-necked Phalarope, Phalaropus lobatusMax Vogt
Zwergmöwe, Little Gull, Hydrocoloeus minutusMax Vogt
Zwergseeschwalbe, Little Tern, Sternula albifronsMax Vogt
Lachseeschwalbe, Gull-billed Tern, Gelochelidon niloticaLennart Haak
Raufußkauz, Boreal Owl, Aegolius funereusDavid Grupp
Alpensegler, Alpine Swift, Apus melbaGiovanna Birnbaum
Mittelspecht, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Dendrocoptes mediusDavid Grupp
Dreizehenspecht, Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker, Picoides tridactylusGiovanna Birnbaum
Rotkopfwürger, Woodchat Shrike, Lanius senatorJakob Antonin Demmer
Rotkopfwürger, Woodchat Shrike, Lanius senatorJörn Eitner
Rotkopfwürger, Woodchat Shrike, Lanius senatorJürgen Schumann
Rotkopfwürger, Woodchat Shrike, Lanius senatorFabian Specht
Felsenschwalbe, Eurasian Crag Martin, Ptyonoprogne rupestrisGiovanna Birnbaum

25-07-2021
 
Schellente, Common Goldeneye, Bucephala clangulaBennett Stolze
Rothalstaucher, Red-necked Grebe, Podiceps grisegenaBennett Stolze
Zwergdommel, Little Bittern, Ixobrychus minutusSven Kransel
Rohrweihe, Western Marsh Harrier, Circus aeruginosusBennett Stolze
Kornweihe, Hen Harrier, Circus cyaneusBennett Stolze
Odinshühnchen, Red-necked Phalarope, Phalaropus lobatusJens Schöller
Felsentaube, Common Pigeon, Columba liviaBennett Stolze
Steinkauz, Little Owl, Athene noctuaWiebke Schäfer
Schwarzspecht, Black Woodpecker, Dryocopus martiusBennett Stolze
Grünspecht, European Green Woodpecker, Picus viridisBennett Stolze
Rotkopfwürger, Woodchat Shrike, Lanius senatorStefan Heyne
Rotkopfwürger, Woodchat Shrike, Lanius senatorSven Kransel
Rotkopfwürger, Woodchat Shrike, Lanius senatorAngelika Meister
Rotkopfwürger, Woodchat Shrike, Lanius senatorLutz Ritzel
Rotkopfwürger, Woodchat Shrike, Lanius senatorJens-Hermann Stuke
Rauchschwalbe, Barn Swallow, Hirundo rusticaBennett Stolze
Mehlschwalbe, Common House Martin, Delichon urbicumBennett Stolze
Kleiber, Eurasian Nuthatch, Sitta europaeaBennett Stolze
Gebirgsstelze, Grey Wagtail, Motacilla cinereaBennett Stolze
Wiesenpieper, Meadow Pipit, Anthus pratensisBennett Stolze
Rohrammer, Common Reed Bunting, Emberiza schoeniclusBennett Stolze
Bergfink, Brambling, Fringilla montifringillaBennett Stolze
Erlenzeisig, Eurasian Siskin, Spinus spinusBennett Stolze
Bluthänfling, Common Linnet, Linaria cannabinaBennett Stolze
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaeThomas Garczorz
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaePeter Meyrahn

24-07-2021
 
Schwanengans, Swan Goose, Anser cygnoides f. domesticaMartin Temme
Schwanengans, Swan Goose, Anser cygnoides f. domesticaJasper Temme
Wespenbussard, European Honey Buzzard, Pernis apivorusUte Vogel-Sonnenschein
Regenbrachvogel, Whimbrel, Numenius phaeopusJulius Thierfeldt
Grasläufer, Buff-breasted Sandpiper, Calidris subruficollisHauke Roy
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusMichael Rumberger
Trauerseeschwalbe, Black Tern, Chlidonias nigerUte Vogel-Sonnenschein
Gelbkopfamazone, Yellow-headed Amazon, Amazona oratrixMartin Temme
Gelbkopfamazone, Yellow-headed Amazon, Amazona oratrixJasper Temme
Rotkopfwürger, Woodchat Shrike, Lanius senatorWolf Hartweg
Rotkopfwürger, Woodchat Shrike, Lanius senatorThomas Weigel
Mauerläufer, Wallcreeper, Tichodroma murariaLutz Ritzel
Steinrötel, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Monticola saxatilisElmar Ballstaedt

23-07-2021
 
Rostgans, Ruddy Shelduck, Tadorna ferrugineaMax Vogt
Löffler, Eurasian Spoonbill, Platalea leucorodiaMax Vogt
Säbelschnäbler, Pied Avocet, Recurvirostra avosettaMax Vogt
Knutt, Red Knot, Calidris canutusMax Vogt
Zwergstrandläufer, Little Stint, Calidris minutaMax Vogt
Sichelstrandläufer, Curlew Sandpiper, Calidris ferrugineaWiebke Schäfer
Sichelstrandläufer, Curlew Sandpiper, Calidris ferrugineaMax Vogt
Grasläufer, Buff-breasted Sandpiper, Calidris subruficollisJens Schöller
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusKarl-Heinz Heyne
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusWiebke Schäfer
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusFabian Specht
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusMax Vogt
Lachseeschwalbe, Gull-billed Tern, Gelochelidon niloticaJens Schöller
Küstenseeschwalbe, Arctic Tern, Sterna paradisaeaJens Schöller
Rotkopfwürger, Woodchat Shrike, Lanius senatorFriedemann Arndt
Orpheusspötter, Melodious Warbler, Hippolais polyglottaFelix Ketel
Gelbspötter, Icterine Warbler, Hippolais icterinaFelix Ketel
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaeThomas Weigel

22-07-2021
 
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusWolfgang Jakob
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusMoritz Meinken
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusHelma Mensing
Odinshühnchen, Red-necked Phalarope, Phalaropus lobatusDennis Heynckes
Odinshühnchen, Red-necked Phalarope, Phalaropus lobatusAngelika Meister
Weißrückenspecht, White-backed Woodpecker, Dendrocopos leucotosLutz Ritzel
Schwarzspecht, Black Woodpecker, Dryocopus martiusFrank Unverricht
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaeThomas Tennhardt

21-07-2021
 
Sumpfläufer, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Calidris falcinellusAngelika Meister

20-07-2021
 
Schwarzschwan, Black Swan, Cygnus atratusThorsten Hellberg
Steinhuhn, Rock Partridge, Alectoris graecaElmar Ballstaedt
Rosaflamingo, Greater Flamingo, Phoenicopterus roseusThomas Tennhardt
Kaiseradler, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Aquila heliacaAngelika Meister
Kaiseradler, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Aquila heliacaThomas Weigel
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusRoald Bierhalter
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusThorsten Hellberg
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusJens Schöller
Waldkauz, Tawny Owl, Strix alucoKai Sontheimer
Wendehals, Eurasian Wryneck, Jynx torquillaFrank Unverricht
Dreizehenspecht, Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker, Picoides tridactylusJasper Temme
Mittelmeer-Steinschmätzer, Black-eared Wheatear, Oenanthe hispanicaJasper Temme

19-07-2021
 
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusSeverin Racky
Bienenfresser, European Bee-eater, Merops apiasterHarald Mix
Mauerläufer, Wallcreeper, Tichodroma murariaElmar Ballstaedt
Steinrötel, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Monticola saxatilisMartin Temme
Steinrötel, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Monticola saxatilisJasper Temme

18-07-2021
 
Schwarzhalstaucher, Black-necked Grebe, Podiceps nigricollisLars Specht
Wachtelkönig, Corn Crake, Crex crexVolker Schmidt
Sumpfläufer, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Calidris falcinellusMarkus Forst
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusMarkus Forst
Schmarotzerraubmöwe, Parasitic Jaeger, Stercorarius parasiticusFabian Specht
Großer Alexandersittich, Alexandrine Parakeet, Psittacula eupatriaJochen Rohrmoser
Seidensänger, Cetti's Warbler, Cettia cettiJochen Rohrmoser

17-07-2021
 
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusFrank Ulbrich
Schmarotzerraubmöwe, Parasitic Jaeger, Stercorarius parasiticusWolf Hartweg
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaeDaniel Hubatsch

16-07-2021
 
Zwergdommel, Little Bittern, Ixobrychus minutusFranka Rose
Kuhreiher, Cattle Egret, Bubulcus ibisMoritz Meinken
Dreizehenspecht, Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker, Picoides tridactylusTine Jensen
Tannenhäher, Spotted Nutcracker, Nucifraga caryocatactesJulius Thierfeldt
Felsenschwalbe, Eurasian Crag Martin, Ptyonoprogne rupestrisJulius Thierfeldt
Beutelmeise, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Remiz pendulinusAngelika Meister
Mittelmeer-Steinschmätzer, Black-eared Wheatear, Oenanthe hispanicaPaul Toschki
Alpenbraunelle, Alpine Accentor, Prunella collarisJulius Thierfeldt
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaeThomas Lang
Schneesperling, White-winged Snowfinch, Montifringilla nivalisTine Jensen
Schneesperling, White-winged Snowfinch, Montifringilla nivalisJulius Thierfeldt

15-07-2021
 
Schreiadler, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Clanga pomarinaRobin-Finn Hau
Sperlingskauz, Eurasian Pygmy Owl, Glaucidium passerinumMartin Temme
Sperlingskauz, Eurasian Pygmy Owl, Glaucidium passerinumJasper Temme
Schlagschwirl, River Warbler, Locustella fluviatilisAngelika Meister

14-07-2021
 
Rebhuhn, Grey Partridge, Perdix perdixYvonne Christ
Schreiadler, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Clanga pomarinaHauke Roy
Kaiseradler, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Aquila heliacaRobin-Finn Hau
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusYvonne Christ
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusThomas Sacher
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusJulian Schumacher
Weißrückenspecht, White-backed Woodpecker, Dendrocopos leucotosJasper Temme
Seidensänger, Cetti's Warbler, Cettia cettiHauke Roy
Schlagschwirl, River Warbler, Locustella fluviatilisPeter Holz

13-07-2021
 
Zwergdommel, Little Bittern, Ixobrychus minutusSteffen Schulze
Flussuferläufer, Common Sandpiper, Actitis hypoleucosChristoph Rohrmoser
Sichelstrandläufer, Curlew Sandpiper, Calidris ferrugineaChristoph Rohrmoser
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusWilfried Wagner
Sumpfohreule, Short-eared Owl, Asio flammeusHartmut Brecher
Weißrückenspecht, White-backed Woodpecker, Dendrocopos leucotosJulius Thierfeldt
Schlagschwirl, River Warbler, Locustella fluviatilisRobin-Finn Hau
Zitronengirlitz, Citril Finch, Carduelis citrinellaJulius Thierfeldt

12-07-2021
 
Seidenreiher, Little Egret, Egretta garzettaPhilipp Kraemer
Wiesenweihe, Montagu's Harrier, Circus pygargusWiebke Schäfer
Großtrappe, Great Bustard, Otis tardaWiebke Schäfer
Wachtelkönig, Corn Crake, Crex crexRobin-Finn Hau
Wachtelkönig, Corn Crake, Crex crexWiebke Schäfer
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusBernd Bischof
Weißbart-Seeschwalbe, Whiskered Tern, Chlidonias hybridaWiebke Schäfer
Alpensegler, Alpine Swift, Apus melbaGert Klages
Wiedehopf, Eurasian Hoopoe, Upupa epopsWiebke Schäfer
Dreizehenspecht, Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker, Picoides tridactylusGert Klages
Pirol, Eurasian Golden Oriole, Oriolus oriolusWiebke Schäfer
Beutelmeise, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Remiz pendulinusRobin-Finn Hau
Schlagschwirl, River Warbler, Locustella fluviatilisWiebke Schäfer
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaeRobin-Finn Hau
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaeKarl Moll
Schneesperling, White-winged Snowfinch, Montifringilla nivalisGert Klages

11-07-2021
 
Schreiadler, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Clanga pomarinaAngelika Meister
Wanderfalke, Peregrine Falcon, Falco peregrinusFranka Rose
Großtrappe, Great Bustard, Otis tardaRobin-Finn Hau
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusElmar Ballstaedt
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusDaniel König
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusThomas Weigel
Lachseeschwalbe, Gull-billed Tern, Gelochelidon niloticaThomas Weigel
Weißbart-Seeschwalbe, Whiskered Tern, Chlidonias hybridaFelix Ketel
Weißbart-Seeschwalbe, Whiskered Tern, Chlidonias hybridaAngelika Meister
Turteltaube, European Turtle Dove, Streptopelia turturMichael Unger
Bienenfresser, European Bee-eater, Merops apiasterMichael Unger
Brachpieper, Tawny Pipit, Anthus campestrisDennis Heynckes
Berghänfling, Twite, Linaria flavirostrisUte Vogel-Sonnenschein

10-07-2021
 
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusRalf Busch
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusThomas Garczorz
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusPeter Meyrahn
Haubenlerche, Crested Lark, Galerida cristataRobin-Finn Hau
Felsenschwalbe, Eurasian Crag Martin, Ptyonoprogne rupestrisChristoph Randler
Mauerläufer, Wallcreeper, Tichodroma murariaMartin Temme
Mauerläufer, Wallcreeper, Tichodroma murariaJasper Temme
Berglaubsänger, Western Bonelli's Warbler, Phylloscopus bonelliJulius Thierfeldt
Schlagschwirl, River Warbler, Locustella fluviatilisBjörn Joisten
Rohrschwirl, Savi's Warbler, Locustella luscinioidesRobin-Finn Hau
Ortolan, Ortolan Bunting, Emberiza hortulanaRobin-Finn Hau
Bluthänfling, Common Linnet, Linaria cannabinaPeter Klein
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaeGuido Rastig

09-07-2021
 
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusCarl Henning Loske
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusTobias Rautenberg
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaeUlrich Frese
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaeHorst Meyer
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaeFrank Ulbrich

08-07-2021
 
Kleines Sumpfhuhn, Little Crake, Zapornia parvaYvonne Christ
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusJochen Baurmeister
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusUlrich Eidam
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusMatthias Fehlow
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusKarl Moll
Flussseeschwalbe, Common Tern, Sterna hirundoPeter Klein
Brandseeschwalbe, Sandwich Tern, Thalasseus sandvicensisPeter Klein
Weißbart-Grasmücke, Subalpine Warbler, Sylvia cantillansBernd Bischof
Singdrossel, Song Thrush, Turdus philomelosPeter Klein

07-07-2021
 
Schwarzkopf-Ruderente, Ruddy Duck, Oxyura jamaicensisDennis Heynckes
Zwergdommel, Little Bittern, Ixobrychus minutusGabriel Hasan
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusDennis Heynckes
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusPatrick Weber
Felsenschwalbe, Eurasian Crag Martin, Ptyonoprogne rupestrisPhilipp Kraemer
Mauerläufer, Wallcreeper, Tichodroma murariaPhilipp Kraemer
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaeHolger Lauruschkus

06-07-2021
 
Teichwasserläufer, Marsh Sandpiper, Tringa stagnatilisPhil Keuschen
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusUlrich Frese
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusStefan Heyne
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusThomas Lang
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusHans-J. Pelny
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusGuido Rastig
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusNanette Roland
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusDirk Schulze
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaeMichael Stoever
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaePatrick Weber

05-07-2021
 
Steinhuhn, Rock Partridge, Alectoris graecaRoald Bierhalter
Haselhuhn, Hazel Grouse, Tetrastes bonasiaRoald Bierhalter
Schreiadler, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Clanga pomarinaFabian Specht
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusLennart Haak
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusHolger Kirschner
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusUlrich Noack
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusMathis Pfreundt
Silbermöwe, Herring Gull, Larus argentatusPeter Klein
Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiaeHolger Kirschner

04-07-2021
 
Eiderente, Common Eider, Somateria mollissimaPeter Klein
Rosaflamingo, Greater Flamingo, Phoenicopterus roseusUte Vogel-Sonnenschein
Basstölpel, Northern Gannet, Morus bassanusPeter Klein
Schreiadler, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Clanga pomarinaMatthias Schmidt
Baumfalke, Eurasian Hobby, Falco subbuteoLenni Straßberger
Kleines Sumpfhuhn, Little Crake, Zapornia parvaLenni Straßberger
Waldwasserläufer, Green Sandpiper, Tringa ochropusFranka Rose
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusFriedemann Arndt
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusEike Schulze
Großer Schlammläufer, Long-billed Dowitcher, Limnodromus scolopaceusJürgen Sievert
Dreizehenmöwe, Black-legged Kittiwake, Rissa tridactylaPeter Klein
Heringsmöwe, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Larus fuscusLenni Straßberger
Trottellumme, Common Murre, Uria aalgePeter Klein
Zwergohreule, Eurasian Scops Owl, Otus scopsLenni Straßberger
Ziegenmelker, European Nightjar, Caprimulgus europaeusFabian Specht
Wendehals, Eurasian Wryneck, Jynx torquillaLenni Straßberger
Nebelkrähe, Hooded Crow, Corvus cornixPeter Klein
Rötelschwalbe, Red-rumped Swallow, Cecropis dauricaLenni Straßberger
Drosselrohrsänger, Great Reed Warbler, Acrocephalus arundinaceusLenni Straßberger
Schlagschwirl, River Warbler, Locustella fluviatilisHartmut Brecher
Schlagschwirl, River Warbler, Locustella fluviatilisMarkus Forst
Rohrschwirl, Savi's Warbler, Locustella luscinioidesLenni Straßberger
Braunkehlchen, Whinchat, Saxicola rubetraLenni Straßberger
Schwarzkehlchen, European Stonechat, Saxicola rubicolaLenni Straßberger
Baumpieper, Tree Pipit, Anthus trivialisLenni Straßberger
Alpenbirkenzeisig, Lesser Redpoll, Acanthis cabaretLenni Straßberger