[ Login ]

Ranking Birds

xxx


Jahreslisten 2019

Alle Neueinträge der letzten 10 Tage
Die vollständigen Daten werden nach dem Login angezeigt.

   Zeitraum      Sortierung  
     


24-06-2019
 
Eiderente, Common Eider, Somateria mollissimaAlec Petri
Eissturmvogel, Northern Fulmar, Fulmarus glacialisAlec Petri
Basstölpel, Northern Gannet, Morus bassanusAlec Petri
Dreizehenmöwe, Black-legged Kittiwake, Rissa tridactylaAlec Petri
Zwergmöwe, Little Gull, Hydrocoloeus minutusRonald Stoyan
Mantelmöwe, Great Black-backed Gull, Larus marinusAlec Petri
Lachseeschwalbe, Gull-billed Tern, Gelochelidon niloticaRonald Stoyan
Küstenseeschwalbe, Arctic Tern, Sterna paradisaeaAlec Petri
Brandseeschwalbe, Sandwich Tern, Thalasseus sandvicensisAlec Petri
Trottellumme, Common Murre, Uria aalgeAlec Petri
Tordalk, Razorbill, Alca tordaAlec Petri
Turteltaube, European Turtle Dove, Streptopelia turturHolger Lauruschkus
Sumpfohreule, Short-eared Owl, Asio flammeusRonald Stoyan
Ziegenmelker, European Nightjar, Caprimulgus europaeusMichael Heiß
Bienenfresser, European Bee-eater, Merops apiasterDaniel Hubatsch
Grauspecht, Grey-headed Woodpecker, Picus canusHolger Lauruschkus
Neuntöter, Red-backed Shrike, Lanius collurioDaniel Hubatsch
Feldschwirl, Common Grasshopper Warbler, Locustella naeviaDaniel Hubatsch
Schlagschwirl, River Warbler, Locustella fluviatilisMichael Heiß
Sperbergrasmücke, Barred Warbler, Sylvia nisoriaMichael Heiß
Steinrötel, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Monticola saxatilisKarl Moll
Brachpieper, Tawny Pipit, Anthus campestrisAlec Petri

23-06-2019
 
Rebhuhn, Grey Partridge, Perdix perdixMarkus Althaus
Rebhuhn, Grey Partridge, Perdix perdixRolf Steinbrink
Wachtel, Common Quail, Coturnix coturnixAlexander Neu
Birkhuhn, Black Grouse, Tetrao tetrixThomas Lang
Alpenschneehuhn, Rock Ptarmigan, Lagopus mutaWolfgang Podszun
Schwarzstorch, Black Stork, Ciconia nigraHolger Kissel
Zwergdommel, Little Bittern, Ixobrychus minutusUlrich Eidam
Zwergdommel, Little Bittern, Ixobrychus minutusFrank Wichmann
Fischadler, Osprey, Pandion haliaetusFrank Wichmann
Wespenbussard, European Honey Buzzard, Pernis apivorusSteffen Schulze
Seeadler, White-tailed Eagle, Haliaeetus albicillaRalf Busch
Seeadler, White-tailed Eagle, Haliaeetus albicillaSeverin Racky
Steppenweihe, Pallid Harrier, Circus macrourusMarkus Althaus
Steppenweihe, Pallid Harrier, Circus macrourusRolf Steinbrink
Wiesenweihe, Montagu's Harrier, Circus pygargusMarkus Althaus
Wiesenweihe, Montagu's Harrier, Circus pygargusRolf Steinbrink
Baumfalke, Eurasian Hobby, Falco subbuteoJens-Hermann Stuke
Großtrappe, Great Bustard, Otis tardaMarkus Althaus
Großtrappe, Great Bustard, Otis tardaRolf Steinbrink
Wasserralle, Water Rail, Rallus aquaticusSeverin Racky
Triel, Eurasian Stone-curlew, Burhinus oedicnemusFrank Wichmann
Stelzenläufer, Black-winged Stilt, Himantopus himantopusRalf Busch
Waldschnepfe, Eurasian Woodcock, Scolopax rusticolaSeverin Racky
Silbermöwe, Herring Gull, Larus argentatusFrank Wichmann
Trauerseeschwalbe, Black Tern, Chlidonias nigerUwe Stehnck
Halsbandsittich, Rose-ringed Parakeet, Psittacula krameriMichael Riess
Zwergohreule, Eurasian Scops Owl, Otus scopsAlexander Neu
Waldkauz, Tawny Owl, Strix alucoMichael Riess
Bienenfresser, European Bee-eater, Merops apiasterMichael Riess
Pirol, Eurasian Golden Oriole, Oriolus oriolusMichael Riess
Tannenhäher, Spotted Nutcracker, Nucifraga caryocatactesWolfgang Podszun
Tannenhäher, Spotted Nutcracker, Nucifraga caryocatactesSeverin Racky
Alpendohle, Alpine Chough, Pyrrhocorax graculusWolfgang Podszun
Haubenlerche, Crested Lark, Galerida cristataFrank Wichmann
Wasseramsel, White-throated Dipper, Cinclus cinclusBernd Geiges
Berglaubsänger, Western Bonelli's Warbler, Phylloscopus bonelliWolfgang Podszun
Grünlaubsänger, Greenish Warbler, Phylloscopus trochiloidesMichael Riess
Gelbspötter, Icterine Warbler, Hippolais icterinaFrank Wichmann
Schilfrohrsänger, Sedge Warbler, Acrocephalus schoenobaenusFrank Wichmann
Buschrohrsänger, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Acrocephalus dumetorumRonald Stoyan
Sumpfrohrsänger, Marsh Warbler, Acrocephalus palustrisFrank Wichmann
Drosselrohrsänger, Great Reed Warbler, Acrocephalus arundinaceusUwe Stehnck
Drosselrohrsänger, Great Reed Warbler, Acrocephalus arundinaceusFrank Wichmann
Schlagschwirl, River Warbler, Locustella fluviatilisFrank Wichmann
Cistensänger, Zitting Cisticola, Cisticola juncidisAlexander Neu
Zwergschnäpper, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Ficedula parvaFrank Wichmann
Alpenbraunelle, Alpine Accentor, Prunella collarisWolfgang Podszun
Schneesperling, White-winged Snowfinch, Montifringilla nivalisWolfgang Podszun

22-06-2019
 
Wachtel, Common Quail, Coturnix coturnixMarlies Dittrich
Schwarzhalstaucher, Black-necked Grebe, Podiceps nigricollisClaudia von Valtier
Rosaflamingo, Greater Flamingo, Phoenicopterus roseusMoritz Meinken
Rosaflamingo, Greater Flamingo, Phoenicopterus roseusHelma Mensing
Rohrdommel, Eurasian Bittern, Botaurus stellarisMarlies Dittrich
Wespenbussard, European Honey Buzzard, Pernis apivorusMatthias Bussen
Seeadler, White-tailed Eagle, Haliaeetus albicillaAlexander Neu
Schreiadler, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Clanga pomarinaAlexander Neu
Kaiseradler, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Aquila heliacaAlexander Neu
Kaiseradler, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Aquila heliacaRonald Stoyan
Seeregenpfeifer, Kentish Plover, Charadrius alexandrinusJens-Hermann Stuke
Dunkler Wasserläufer, Spotted Redshank, Tringa erythropusAndreas Deißner
Pfuhlschnepfe, Bar-tailed Godwit, Limosa lapponicaHauke Roy
Knutt, Red Knot, Calidris canutusHauke Roy
Sichelstrandläufer, Curlew Sandpiper, Calidris ferrugineaClaudia von Valtier
Zwergseeschwalbe, Little Tern, Sternula albifronsJens-Hermann Stuke
Brandseeschwalbe, Sandwich Tern, Thalasseus sandvicensisJens-Hermann Stuke
Wendehals, Eurasian Wryneck, Jynx torquillaFrank Ulbrich
Schwarzspecht, Black Woodpecker, Dryocopus martiusRolf Steinbrink
Nebelkrähe, Hooded Crow, Corvus cornixAlexander Neu
Nebelkrähe, Hooded Crow, Corvus cornixFrank Ulbrich
Tannenmeise, Coal Tit, Periparus aterRolf Steinbrink
Haubenmeise, European Crested Tit, Lophophanes cristatusRolf Steinbrink
Sommergoldhähnchen, Common Firecrest, Regulus ignicapillaRolf Steinbrink
Waldlaubsänger, Wood Warbler, Phylloscopus sibilatrixMarkus Althaus
Waldlaubsänger, Wood Warbler, Phylloscopus sibilatrixDenis Knöpfler
Waldlaubsänger, Wood Warbler, Phylloscopus sibilatrixRolf Steinbrink
Grünlaubsänger, Greenish Warbler, Phylloscopus trochiloidesRonald Stoyan
Feldschwirl, Common Grasshopper Warbler, Locustella naeviaMatthias Bussen
Feldschwirl, Common Grasshopper Warbler, Locustella naeviaMathis Pfreundt
Cistensänger, Zitting Cisticola, Cisticola juncidisMartin Fichtler
Cistensänger, Zitting Cisticola, Cisticola juncidisThomas Lang
Cistensänger, Zitting Cisticola, Cisticola juncidisNikolas Pohl
Cistensänger, Zitting Cisticola, Cisticola juncidisJannik Schlicht
Klappergrasmücke, Lesser Whitethroat, Sylvia currucaDenis Knöpfler
Dorngrasmücke, Common Whitethroat, Sylvia communisDenis Knöpfler
Grauschnäpper, Spotted Flycatcher, Muscicapa striataMarkus Althaus
Grauschnäpper, Spotted Flycatcher, Muscicapa striataRolf Steinbrink
Gartenrotschwanz, Common Redstart, Phoenicurus phoenicurusDenis Knöpfler
Schwarzkehlchen, European Stonechat, Saxicola rubicolaRolf Steinbrink
Brachpieper, Tawny Pipit, Anthus campestrisRonald Stoyan
Karmingimpel, Common Rosefinch, Carpodacus erythrinusMathis Pfreundt

21-06-2019
 
Rebhuhn, Grey Partridge, Perdix perdixKarl-Heinz Heyne
Rothalstaucher, Red-necked Grebe, Podiceps grisegenaHauke Roy
Rohrdommel, Eurasian Bittern, Botaurus stellarisHauke Roy
Wiesenweihe, Montagu's Harrier, Circus pygargusFriedemann Arndt
Zwergsumpfhuhn, Baillon's Crake, Zapornia pusillaDr. Markus Forst
Seeregenpfeifer, Kentish Plover, Charadrius alexandrinusHauke Roy
Säbelschnäbler, Pied Avocet, Recurvirostra avosettaHauke Roy
Zwergseeschwalbe, Little Tern, Sternula albifronsHauke Roy
Lachseeschwalbe, Gull-billed Tern, Gelochelidon niloticaHauke Roy
Küstenseeschwalbe, Arctic Tern, Sterna paradisaeaHauke Roy
Kuckuck, Common Cuckoo, Cuculus canorusMarkus Althaus
Kuckuck, Common Cuckoo, Cuculus canorusRolf Steinbrink
Bartmeise, Bearded Reedling, Panurus biarmicusMarkus Althaus
Bartmeise, Bearded Reedling, Panurus biarmicusRolf Steinbrink
Felsenschwalbe, Eurasian Crag Martin, Ptyonoprogne rupestrisNikolas Pohl
Weidenmeise, Willow Tit, Poecile montanusDr. Markus Forst
Berglaubsänger, Western Bonelli's Warbler, Phylloscopus bonelliJasper Temme
Cistensänger, Zitting Cisticola, Cisticola juncidisKarl-Heinz Heyne
Cistensänger, Zitting Cisticola, Cisticola juncidisVolker Schmidt
Sperbergrasmücke, Barred Warbler, Sylvia nisoriaFrank Ulbrich
Weißbart-Grasmücke, Subalpine Warbler, Sylvia cantillansPhil Keuschen
Blaukehlchen, Bluethroat, Luscinia svecicaMarkus Althaus
Blaukehlchen, Bluethroat, Luscinia svecicaRolf Steinbrink
Schwarzkehlchen, European Stonechat, Saxicola rubicolaMarkus Althaus
Ortolan, Ortolan Bunting, Emberiza hortulanaFrank Ulbrich
Girlitz, European Serin, Serinus serinusMarkus Althaus
Girlitz, European Serin, Serinus serinusRolf Steinbrink

20-06-2019
 
Krickente, Common Teal, Anas creccaMarkus Althaus
Krickente, Common Teal, Anas creccaRolf Steinbrink
Wachtel, Common Quail, Coturnix coturnixRolf Steinbrink
Fasan, Common Pheasant, Phasianus colchicusRolf Steinbrink
Zwergdommel, Little Bittern, Ixobrychus minutusStefan Heyne
Zwergdommel, Little Bittern, Ixobrychus minutusKarl-Heinz Heyne
Silberreiher, Great Egret, Ardea albaRolf Steinbrink
Wespenbussard, European Honey Buzzard, Pernis apivorusMarkus Althaus
Wespenbussard, European Honey Buzzard, Pernis apivorusRolf Steinbrink
Seeadler, White-tailed Eagle, Haliaeetus albicillaMarkus Althaus
Seeadler, White-tailed Eagle, Haliaeetus albicillaRolf Steinbrink
Schreiadler, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Clanga pomarinaCarsten Jansen
Kaiseradler, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Aquila heliacaMarkus Althaus
Kaiseradler, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Aquila heliacaRolf Steinbrink
Baumfalke, Eurasian Hobby, Falco subbuteoUdo Weisser
Wasserralle, Water Rail, Rallus aquaticusRolf Steinbrink
Kiebitzregenpfeifer, Grey Plover, Pluvialis squatarolaPhil Keuschen
Mittelmeermöwe, Yellow-legged Gull, Larus michahellisRik Vetter
Trauerseeschwalbe, Black Tern, Chlidonias nigerMarkus Althaus
Trauerseeschwalbe, Black Tern, Chlidonias nigerRolf Steinbrink
Flussseeschwalbe, Common Tern, Sterna hirundoMarkus Althaus
Flussseeschwalbe, Common Tern, Sterna hirundoRolf Steinbrink
Turteltaube, European Turtle Dove, Streptopelia turturRalf Busch
Ziegenmelker, European Nightjar, Caprimulgus europaeusUdo Weisser
Neuntöter, Red-backed Shrike, Lanius collurioCarsten Jansen
Nebelkrähe, Hooded Crow, Corvus cornixCarsten Jansen
Weidenmeise, Willow Tit, Poecile montanusMarkus Althaus
Weidenmeise, Willow Tit, Poecile montanusRolf Steinbrink
Beutelmeise, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Remiz pendulinusMarkus Althaus
Beutelmeise, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Remiz pendulinusRolf Steinbrink
Waldlaubsänger, Wood Warbler, Phylloscopus sibilatrixMartin Fichtler
Schilfrohrsänger, Sedge Warbler, Acrocephalus schoenobaenusMarkus Althaus
Schilfrohrsänger, Sedge Warbler, Acrocephalus schoenobaenusRolf Steinbrink
Teichrohrsänger, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Acrocephalus scirpaceusRolf Steinbrink
Sumpfrohrsänger, Marsh Warbler, Acrocephalus palustrisUdo Weisser
Feldschwirl, Common Grasshopper Warbler, Locustella naeviaMarkus Althaus
Feldschwirl, Common Grasshopper Warbler, Locustella naeviaRolf Steinbrink
Rohrschwirl, Savi's Warbler, Locustella luscinioidesMarkus Althaus
Rohrschwirl, Savi's Warbler, Locustella luscinioidesCarsten Jansen
Rohrschwirl, Savi's Warbler, Locustella luscinioidesRolf Steinbrink
Cistensänger, Zitting Cisticola, Cisticola juncidisStefan Heyne
Sperbergrasmücke, Barred Warbler, Sylvia nisoriaUdo Weisser
Weißbart-Grasmücke, Subalpine Warbler, Sylvia cantillansElmar Ballstaedt
Sprosser, Thrush Nightingale, Luscinia lusciniaCarsten Jansen
Gartenrotschwanz, Common Redstart, Phoenicurus phoenicurusMarkus Althaus
Gartenrotschwanz, Common Redstart, Phoenicurus phoenicurusRolf Steinbrink
Braunkehlchen, Whinchat, Saxicola rubetraRolf Steinbrink
Wiesenpieper, Meadow Pipit, Anthus pratensisRolf Steinbrink
Baumpieper, Tree Pipit, Anthus trivialisRolf Steinbrink
Ortolan, Ortolan Bunting, Emberiza hortulanaUdo Weisser
Rohrammer, Common Reed Bunting, Emberiza schoeniclusRolf Steinbrink
Feldsperling, Eurasian Tree Sparrow, Passer montanusRolf Steinbrink

19-06-2019
 
Schnatterente, Gadwall, Mareca streperaMarkus Althaus
Wachtel, Common Quail, Coturnix coturnixMarkus Althaus
Wachtel, Common Quail, Coturnix coturnixMax Baumgarten
Wachtel, Common Quail, Coturnix coturnixWolfgang Podszun
Wachtel, Common Quail, Coturnix coturnixLukas Thiess
Weißstorch, White Stork, Ciconia ciconiaMarkus Althaus
Wespenbussard, European Honey Buzzard, Pernis apivorusMax Baumgarten
Schwarzmilan, Black Kite, Milvus migransMarkus Althaus
Schwarzmilan, Black Kite, Milvus migransRolf Steinbrink
Rohrweihe, Western Marsh Harrier, Circus aeruginosusMarkus Althaus
Rohrweihe, Western Marsh Harrier, Circus aeruginosusRolf Steinbrink
Schreiadler, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Clanga pomarinaMarkus Althaus
Schreiadler, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Clanga pomarinaRolf Steinbrink
Zwergsumpfhuhn, Baillon's Crake, Zapornia pusillaFrank Ulbrich
Tüpfelsumpfhuhn, Spotted Crake, Porzana porzanaKarl Moll
Kiebitz, Northern Lapwing, Vanellus vanellusRolf Steinbrink
Waldohreule, Long-eared Owl, Asio otusLena Thielcke
Sumpfohreule, Short-eared Owl, Asio flammeusLena Thielcke
Kleinspecht, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Dryobates minorMarkus Althaus
Kleinspecht, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Dryobates minorRolf Steinbrink
Neuntöter, Red-backed Shrike, Lanius collurioMarkus Althaus
Neuntöter, Red-backed Shrike, Lanius collurioRolf Steinbrink
Raubwürger, Great Grey Shrike, Lanius excubitorMarkus Althaus
Raubwürger, Great Grey Shrike, Lanius excubitorRolf Steinbrink
Pirol, Eurasian Golden Oriole, Oriolus oriolusMarkus Althaus
Pirol, Eurasian Golden Oriole, Oriolus oriolusMax Baumgarten
Pirol, Eurasian Golden Oriole, Oriolus oriolusRolf Steinbrink
Nebelkrähe, Hooded Crow, Corvus cornixMarkus Althaus
Nebelkrähe, Hooded Crow, Corvus cornixRolf Steinbrink
Kolkrabe, Northern Raven, Corvus coraxRolf Steinbrink
Feldlerche, Eurasian Skylark, Alauda arvensisRolf Steinbrink
Sumpfmeise, Marsh Tit, Poecile palustrisMarkus Althaus
Sumpfmeise, Marsh Tit, Poecile palustrisRolf Steinbrink
Gelbspötter, Icterine Warbler, Hippolais icterinaMarkus Althaus
Gelbspötter, Icterine Warbler, Hippolais icterinaRolf Steinbrink
Sumpfrohrsänger, Marsh Warbler, Acrocephalus palustrisMarkus Althaus
Drosselrohrsänger, Great Reed Warbler, Acrocephalus arundinaceusMarkus Althaus
Drosselrohrsänger, Great Reed Warbler, Acrocephalus arundinaceusRolf Steinbrink
Gartengrasmücke, Garden Warbler, Sylvia borinMax Baumgarten
Sprosser, Thrush Nightingale, Luscinia lusciniaMarkus Althaus
Sprosser, Thrush Nightingale, Luscinia lusciniaRolf Steinbrink
Grauammer, Corn Bunting, Emberiza calandraMarkus Althaus
Grauammer, Corn Bunting, Emberiza calandraRolf Steinbrink

18-06-2019
 
Schwanengans, Swan Goose, Anser cygnoides f. domesticaKlaus Hubatsch
Wachtel, Common Quail, Coturnix coturnixJens-Hermann Stuke
Schwarzstorch, Black Stork, Ciconia nigraUlrich Eidam
Schwarzstorch, Black Stork, Ciconia nigraLennart Haak
Ziegenmelker, European Nightjar, Caprimulgus europaeusStefan Heyne
Ziegenmelker, European Nightjar, Caprimulgus europaeusKarl-Heinz Heyne
Haubenlerche, Crested Lark, Galerida cristataKlaus Hubatsch
Drosselrohrsänger, Great Reed Warbler, Acrocephalus arundinaceusBernd Geiges
Rohrschwirl, Savi's Warbler, Locustella luscinioidesKlaus Hubatsch

17-06-2019
 
Schwanengans, Swan Goose, Anser cygnoides f. domesticaKarl Moll
Mandarinente, Mandarin Duck, Aix galericulataLennart Haak
Wachtel, Common Quail, Coturnix coturnixUwe Stehnck
Purpurreiher, Purple Heron, Ardea purpureaKlaus Hubatsch
Fischadler, Osprey, Pandion haliaetusUlrich Eidam
Wespenbussard, European Honey Buzzard, Pernis apivorusDaniel Hubatsch
Seeadler, White-tailed Eagle, Haliaeetus albicillaUlrich Eidam
Wiesenweihe, Montagu's Harrier, Circus pygargusUlrich Eidam
Habicht, Northern Goshawk, Accipiter gentilisElmar Ballstaedt
Zwergsumpfhuhn, Baillon's Crake, Zapornia pusillaKlaus Hubatsch
Zwergsumpfhuhn, Baillon's Crake, Zapornia pusillaThomas Lang
Zwergsumpfhuhn, Baillon's Crake, Zapornia pusillaKarl Moll
Seeregenpfeifer, Kentish Plover, Charadrius alexandrinusUwe Stehnck
Zwergseeschwalbe, Little Tern, Sternula albifronsUwe Stehnck
Lachseeschwalbe, Gull-billed Tern, Gelochelidon niloticaUwe Stehnck
Raubseeschwalbe, Caspian Tern, Hydroprogne caspiaChristopher Witte
Küstenseeschwalbe, Arctic Tern, Sterna paradisaeaUwe Stehnck
Brandseeschwalbe, Sandwich Tern, Thalasseus sandvicensisPeter Gaul
Hohltaube, Stock Dove, Columba oenasUwe Stehnck
Turteltaube, European Turtle Dove, Streptopelia turturElmar Ballstaedt
Turteltaube, European Turtle Dove, Streptopelia turturDaniel Hubatsch
Turteltaube, European Turtle Dove, Streptopelia turturJannis Leistikow
Schleiereule, Barn Owl, Tyto albaUwe Stehnck
Steinkauz, Little Owl, Athene noctuaUwe Stehnck
Waldohreule, Long-eared Owl, Asio otusLennart Haak
Waldohreule, Long-eared Owl, Asio otusMartin Temme
Ziegenmelker, European Nightjar, Caprimulgus europaeusLaurin Temme
Bienenfresser, European Bee-eater, Merops apiasterLaurin Temme
Wendehals, Eurasian Wryneck, Jynx torquillaUwe Stehnck
Grauspecht, Grey-headed Woodpecker, Picus canusElmar Ballstaedt
Pirol, Eurasian Golden Oriole, Oriolus oriolusMatthias Bussen
Waldbaumläufer, Eurasian Treecreeper, Certhia familiarisElmar Ballstaedt
Orpheusspötter, Melodious Warbler, Hippolais polyglottaKarl Moll
Teichrohrsänger, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Acrocephalus scirpaceusHelmut Mattar
Sumpfrohrsänger, Marsh Warbler, Acrocephalus palustrisMatthias Bussen
Grauschnäpper, Spotted Flycatcher, Muscicapa striataMatthias Bussen
Sprosser, Thrush Nightingale, Luscinia lusciniaUwe Stehnck
Zaunammer, Cirl Bunting, Emberiza cirlusKlaus Hubatsch
Karmingimpel, Common Rosefinch, Carpodacus erythrinusUwe Stehnck
Alpenbirkenzeisig, Lesser Redpoll, Acanthis cabaretTill Jonas Linke

16-06-2019
 
Wachtel, Common Quail, Coturnix coturnixMatthias Fehlow
Fasan, Common Pheasant, Phasianus colchicusMichael Wimbauer
Rosapelikan, Great White Pelican, Pelecanus onocrotalusClaudia von Valtier
Löffler, Eurasian Spoonbill, Platalea leucorodiaMichael Wimbauer
Fischadler, Osprey, Pandion haliaetusMatthias Fehlow
Seeadler, White-tailed Eagle, Haliaeetus albicillaMatthias Fehlow
Wiesenweihe, Montagu's Harrier, Circus pygargusMatthias Fehlow
Habicht, Northern Goshawk, Accipiter gentilisMatthias Fehlow
Schreiadler, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Clanga pomarinaUlrich Eidam
Schreiadler, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Clanga pomarinaMatthias Fehlow
Schreiadler, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Clanga pomarinaTill Jonas Linke
Schreiadler, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Clanga pomarinaMathis Pfreundt
Schreiadler, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Clanga pomarinaClaudia von Valtier
Schreiadler, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Clanga pomarinaMathieu Waldeck
Kaiseradler, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Aquila heliacaUlrich Eidam
Kaiseradler, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Aquila heliacaMatthias Fehlow
Kaiseradler, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Aquila heliacaTill Jonas Linke
Kaiseradler, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Aquila heliacaMathis Pfreundt
Kaiseradler, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Aquila heliacaMathieu Waldeck
Baumfalke, Eurasian Hobby, Falco subbuteoMatthias Fehlow
Wanderfalke, Peregrine Falcon, Falco peregrinusMatthias Fehlow
Großtrappe, Great Bustard, Otis tardaMatthias Fehlow
Säbelschnäbler, Pied Avocet, Recurvirostra avosettaMichael Wimbauer
Großer Brachvogel, Eurasian Curlew, Numenius arquataMatthias Fehlow
Großer Brachvogel, Eurasian Curlew, Numenius arquataMichael Wimbauer
Heringsmöwe, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Larus fuscusMichael Wimbauer
Brandseeschwalbe, Sandwich Tern, Thalasseus sandvicensisMarlies Dittrich
Turteltaube, European Turtle Dove, Streptopelia turturHelmut Mattar
Ziegenmelker, European Nightjar, Caprimulgus europaeusTill Jonas Linke
Ziegenmelker, European Nightjar, Caprimulgus europaeusRonald Stoyan
Pirol, Eurasian Golden Oriole, Oriolus oriolusClaudia von Valtier
Nebelkrähe, Hooded Crow, Corvus cornixMatthias Fehlow
Gelbspötter, Icterine Warbler, Hippolais icterinaMatthias Fehlow
Schilfrohrsänger, Sedge Warbler, Acrocephalus schoenobaenusMichael Wimbauer
Buschrohrsänger, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Acrocephalus dumetorumTill Jonas Linke
Drosselrohrsänger, Great Reed Warbler, Acrocephalus arundinaceusTill Jonas Linke
Grauschnäpper, Spotted Flycatcher, Muscicapa striataMatthias Fehlow
Sprosser, Thrush Nightingale, Luscinia lusciniaMatthias Fehlow
Sprosser, Thrush Nightingale, Luscinia lusciniaTill Jonas Linke
Sprosser, Thrush Nightingale, Luscinia lusciniaMathis Pfreundt
Sprosser, Thrush Nightingale, Luscinia lusciniaMathieu Waldeck
Grauammer, Corn Bunting, Emberiza calandraTill Jonas Linke
Grauammer, Corn Bunting, Emberiza calandraMathis Pfreundt
Grauammer, Corn Bunting, Emberiza calandraMathieu Waldeck