[ Login ]

Ranking Birds


Blocker Deutschland  

Die 100 Vogelarten, die in Deutschland von den wenigsten
Club-Mitgliedern beobachtet wurden

 Anzahl    
  1.  
    1
      Kragenente, Harlequin Duck, Histrionicus histrionicus
  2.  
    1
      Carolinataube, Mourning Dove, Zenaida macroura
  3.  
    1
      Rosenseeschwalbe, Roseate Tern, Sterna dougallii
  4.  
    1
      Buntfuß-Sturmschwalbe, Wilson's Storm Petrel, Oceanites oceanicus
  5.  
    1
      Gelbkehlvireo, Yellow-throated Vireo, Vireo flavifrons
  6.  
    1
      Elsterdohle, Daurian Jackdaw, Corvus dauuricus
  7.  
    1
      Steppenspötter, Sykes's Warbler, Iduna rama
  8.  
    1
      Schwarzkehlbraunelle, Black-throated Accentor, Prunella atrogularis
  9.  
    1
      Hakengimpel, Pine Grosbeak, Pinicola enucleator
  10.  
    1
      Braunkopf-Kuhstärling, Brown-headed Cowbird, Molothrus ater
  11.  
    2
      Asiatische Samtente, Siberian Scoter, Melanitta stejnegeri
  12.  
    2
      Großer Knutt, Great Knot, Calidris tenuirostris
  13.  
    2
      Schmutzgeier, Egyptian Vulture, Neophron percnopterus
  14.  
    2
      Blauwangenspint, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Merops persicus
  15.  
    2
      Streifenschwirl, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Helopsaltes certhiola
  16.  
    3
      Graukopf-Purpurhuhn, Grey-headed Swamphen, Porphyrio poliocephalus
  17.  
    3
      Swinhoewellenläufer, Swinhoe's Storm Petrel, Hydrobates monorhis
  18.  
    3
      Rubinkehlchen, Siberian Rubythroat, Calliope calliope
  19.  
    4
      Krauskopfpelikan, Dalmatian Pelican, Pelecanus crispus
  20.  
    4
      Rotaugenvireo, Red-eyed Vireo, Vireo olivaceus
  21.  
    4
      Heckensänger, Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin, Cercotrichas galactotes
  22.  
    5
      Zügelseeschwalbe, Bridled Tern, Onychoprion anaethetus
  23.  
    5
      Balkanlaubsänger, Eastern Bonelli's Warbler, Phylloscopus orientalis
  24.  
    5
      Braunkopfammer, Red-headed Bunting, Emberiza bruniceps
  25.  
    5
      Weißkehlammer, White-throated Sparrow, Zonotrichia albicollis
  26.  
    6
      Weidenammer, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Emberiza aureola
  27.  
    9
      Westliche Orpheusgrasmücke, Western Orphean Warbler, Curruca hortensis
  28.  
    11
      Wüstengimpel, Trumpeter Finch, Bucanetes githagineus
  29.  
    13
      Weißbrauendrossel, Eyebrowed Thrush, Turdus obscurus
  30.  
    14
      Haussegler, Little Swift, Apus affinis
  31.  
    16
      Östliche Schafstelze, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Motacilla tschutschensis
  32.  
    16
      Petschorapieper, Pechora Pipit, Anthus gustavi
  33.  
    17
      Eleonorenfalke, Eleonora's Falcon, Falco eleonorae
  34.  
    17
      Braunwürger, Brown Shrike, Lanius cristatus
  35.  
    17
      Strichelschwirl, Lanceolated Warbler, Locustella lanceolata
  36.  
    18
      Wacholderlaubsänger, Green Warbler, Phylloscopus nitidus
  37.  
    18
      Singammer, Song Sparrow, Melospiza melodia
  38.  
    19
      Erddrossel, White's Thrush, Zoothera aurea
  39.  
    20
      Korallenmöwe, Audouin's Gull, Ichthyaetus audouinii
  40.  
    21
      Rosenmöwe, Ross's Gull, Rhodostethia rosea
  41.  
    22
      Schnee-Eule, Snowy Owl, Bubo scandiacus
  42.  
    22
      Turkestanwürger, Red-tailed Shrike, Lanius phoenicuroides
  43.  
    22
      Blassspötter, Eastern Olivaceous Warbler, Iduna pallida
  44.  
    24
      Maurensteinschmätzer, Western Black-eared Wheatear, Oenanthe hispanica
  45.  
    25
      Mongolenregenpfeifer, Siberian Sand Plover, Anarhynchus mongolus
  46.  
    28
      Kronenlaubsänger, Eastern Crowned Warbler, Phylloscopus coronatus
  47.  
    31
      Balearensturmtaucher, Balearic Shearwater, Puffinus mauretanicus
  48.  
    33
      Amerik. Samtente, White-winged Scoter, Melanitta deglandi
  49.  
    35
      Schmuckseeschwalbe, Elegant Tern, Thalasseus elegans
  50.  
    35
      Heiliger Ibis, African Sacred Ibis, Threskiornis aethiopicus
  51.  
    36
      Sichelente, Falcated Duck, Mareca falcata
  52.  
    36
      Bergbraunelle, Siberian Accentor, Prunella montanella
  53.  
    37
      Samtkopf-Grasmücke, Sardinian Warbler, Curruca melanocephala
  54.  
    37
      Steinortolan, Grey-necked Bunting, Emberiza buchanani
  55.  
    38
      Isabellspötter, Western Olivaceous Warbler, Iduna opaca
  56.  
    39
      Pazifikpieper, Buff-bellied Pipit, Anthus rubescens
  57.  
    40
      Balkansteinschmätzer, Eastern Black-eared Wheatear, Oenanthe melanoleuca
  58.  
    41
      Maskenammer, Black-faced Bunting, Emberiza spodocephala
  59.  
    42
      Middendorff-Laubsänger, Two-barred Warbler, Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus
  60.  
    44
      Zwergschneegans, Ross's Goose, Anser rossii
  61.  
    44
      Feldrohrsänger, Paddyfield Warbler, Acrocephalus agricola
  62.  
    47
      Bergkalanderlerche, Bimaculated Lark, Melanocorypha bimaculata
  63.  
    48
      Gelbschnabel-Sturmtaucher, Cory's Shearwater, Calonectris diomedea
  64.  
    50
      Provencegrasmücke, Dartford Warbler, Curruca undata
  65.  
    51
      Wanderlaubsänger, Arctic Warbler, Phylloscopus borealis
  66.  
    52
      Bindentaucher, Pied-billed Grebe, Podilymbus podiceps
  67.  
    55
      Purpurhuhn, Western Swamphen, Porphyrio porphyrio
  68.  
    60
      Maskenwürger, Masked Shrike, Lanius nubicus
  69.  
    64
      Liguriengrasmücke, Moltoni's Warbler, Curruca subalpina
  70.  
    65
      Jungfernkranich, Demoiselle Crane, Anthropoides virgo
  71.  
    65
      Habichtsadler, Bonelli's Eagle, Aquila fasciata
  72.  
    65
      Rötelfalke, Lesser Kestrel, Falco naumanni
  73.  
    68
      Italiensperling, Italian Sparrow, Passer italiae
  74.  
    69
      Schwarzkehldrossel, Black-throated Thrush, Turdus atrogularis
  75.  
    70
      Dünnschnabelmöwe, Slender-billed Gull, Chroicocephalus genei
  76.  
    72
      Kalanderlerche, Calandra Lark, Melanocorypha calandra
  77.  
    72
      Fichtenammer, Pine Bunting, Emberiza leucocephalos
  78.  
    73
      Elfenbeinmöwe, Ivory Gull, Pagophila eburnea
  79.  
    73
      Sturmschwalbe, European Storm Petrel, Hydrobates pelagicus
  80.  
    74
      Brillenente, Surf Scoter, Melanitta perspicillata
  81.  
    74
      Langzehen-Strandläufer, Long-toed Stint, Calidris subminuta
  82.  
    74
      Bonapartemöwe, Bonaparte's Gull, Chroicocephalus philadelphia
  83.  
    75
      Aztekenmöwe, Laughing Gull, Leucophaeus atricilla
  84.  
    76
      Steinhuhn, Rock Partridge, Alectoris graeca
  85.  
    81
      Amerik. Goldregenpfeifer, American Golden Plover, Pluvialis dominica
  86.  
    82
      Habichtskauz, Ural Owl, Strix uralensis
  87.  
    84
      Sandstrandläufer, Semipalmated Sandpiper, Calidris pusilla
  88.  
    86
      Bairdstrandläufer, Baird's Sandpiper, Calidris bairdii
  89.  
    94
      Grauortolan, Cretzschmar's Bunting, Emberiza caesia
  90.  
    97
      Zwergkanadagans, Cackling Goose, Branta hutchinsii
  91.  
    99
      Fischmöwe, Pallas's Gull, Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus
  92.  
    102
      Zwergsumpfhuhn, Baillon's Crake, Zapornia pusilla
  93.  
    103
      Spatelente, Barrow's Goldeneye, Bucephala islandica
  94.  
    104
      Gluckente, Baikal Teal, Sibirionetta formosa
  95.  
    107
      Rostflügeldrossel, Dusky Thrush, Turdus eunomus
  96.  
    111
      Schwarzschnabel-Sturmtaucher, Manx Shearwater, Puffinus puffinus
  97.  
    111
      Steinrötel, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Monticola saxatilis
  98.  
    114
      Spitzschwanz-Strandläufer, Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Calidris acuminata
  99.  
    114
      Steppenpieper, Blyth's Pipit, Anthus godlewskii
  100.  
    114
      Kappenammer, Black-headed Bunting, Emberiza melanocephala